District Award of Merit

District Award of Merit - Scatacook District District Award of Merit - Scatacook District  District Award of Merit - Scatacook District

Page last updated 05/04/13 09:12 PM

One Page Back  Bottom of Page  Home  Top of Page

 

Nomination Form and Here

 

 

107 Scatacook Recipients

District Award of Merit

      Listing By Year       Alphabetical Listing
1967 Hamilton Orgelman 1998 Theresa Albanetti
1967 Frank Stone 2000 Thomas Albanetti
1968 Paul Grammatico 1976 Alan Alder
1969 Ralph Herald 1998 Wade Anderson
1970 Robert Daisomont 2003 Joe Baker
1971 John Moran 2010 Dave Barrett
1972 Charles Smith, Jr. 1990 Richard Barton
1973 Shirley Camejo 1979 James Behan
1973 Herbert McKee 1986 Gerard Bent
1974 Kathy Sherra 2012 Bruce Bowlus
1974 Raul Camejo, Sr. 2006 Bill Calderara
1975 Francis Lindberg 1973 Shirley Camejo
1975 William Shepard 1974 Raul Camejo, Sr.
1976 Joyce Kinney 1992 Denise Carlson
1976 Alan Alder 1989 Rick Carlson
1977 Mortimer Johnson 2002 Michael Carpenter
1977 Sandra Cower Simpson 1982 Anthony Chiodo
1977 Ernest Mills, Jr. 1977 Sandra Cower Simpson
1977 John Gilbert 1997 Elmer Cox
1978 Claire Dibble 2000 Carolyn Cruson
1978 Richard Palanzo 1970 Robert Daisomont
1978 Rick Weidner 1988 Mario Delucia
1979 Joe Strilowich 2008 Barbara DeVeaux
1979 Jack Dibble 1987 Ed DeVeaux
1979 Chuck Reeb 1978 Claire Dibble
1979 James Behan 2005 Craig Dibble
1980 Tex Hernandez 1979 Jack Dibble
1980 Robert James 1987 Frank Doherty
1981 Mary Ann Smith 2012 Doug Dorsey
1981 Ed Hamlin 1983 Al Early
1982 Anthony Chiodo 2003 Leona Eggleston
1982 William Sennello 2009 Dave Fanning
1982 Thomas Reed 1977 John Gilbert
1983 Al Early 2008 Nick Gillotte 
1984 Emile Smith 2008 Eric Goldstein 
1984 Anthony "Nat" Sciuto 1968 Paul Grammatico
1984 Robert Stewart 1985 Robert Grover
1985 Robert Grover 1981 Ed Hamlin
1985 John Lelac 2004 Carol Havens
1985 John O'Hern 2002 T.G. Henderson
1986 Gerard Bent 1969 Ralph Herald
1986 Mary Ann Houser 1980 Tex Hernandez
1986 Peter Johannsen 1986 Mary Ann Houser
1987 Ed DeVeaux 1980 Robert James
1987 Frank Doherty 1986 Peter Johannsen
1988 Mario Delucia 1977 Mortimer Johnson
1988 John Marsicano 1976 Joyce Kinney
1988 Michael Troy 1994 Barbara Kinzig
1989 Rick Carlson 1993 Carlton Kline
1989 William Winkley 2001 Gordon Knapp
1990 Richard Barton 2005 Laurie Kommritz
1991 Vincent Nolan 1994 Eric Larson
1991 William Tanner 1985 John Lelac
1992 Denise Carlson 1975 Francis Lindberg
1993 Carlton Kline 2001 Randy Link
1993 Ron Wilson 2001 Jay Lubin
1993 Charles Sitzker 1994 Doug Machin
1994 Barbara Kinzig 1997 Daniel Malinak
1994 Eric Larson 1988 John Marsicano
1994 Mary Saracino 2004 Tom Maxwell
1994 Doug Machin 1973 Herbert McKee
1995 Stewart Schilb 1977 Ernest Mills, Jr.
1995 Nancy Sexton 1999 Donald Monckton
1995 Helen Stockmal 1971 John Moran
1996 Diane Usas 1991 Vincent Nolan
1996 Michael Steadman 2007 Tom O'Brien
1997 Elmer Cox 1985 John O'Hern
1997 Daniel Malinak 1999 Robert O'Neill
1997 Alex Stockmal 1967 Hamilton Orgelman
1998 Theresa Albanetti 1999 Michael Ortega
1998 David Perkins 1978 Richard Palanzo
1998 Wade Anderson 2009 Cindy Palmer
1999 Donald Monckton 1998 David Perkins
1999 Robert O'Neil 1979 Chuck Reeb
1999 Michael Ortega 2005 Ray Pflomm
2000 Carolyn Cruson 1982 Thomas Reed
2000 Tom Albanetti 1994 Mary Saracino
2001 Gordon Knapp 1995 Stewart Schilb
2001 Randy Link 1984 Anthony "Nat" Sciuto
2001 Jay Lubin 1982 William Sennello
2001 Bev Stevens 1995 Nancy Sexton
2002 Michael Carpenter 1975 William Shepard
2002 T.G. Henderson 1974 Kathy Sherra
2002 Keith Vinchoski 1993 Charles Sitzker
2003 Leona Eggleston 2011 Dave Shuford
2003 Greg Zap 1984 Emile Smith
2003 Joe Baker 1981 Mary Ann Smith
2004 Carol Havens 1972 Charles Smith, Jr.
2004 Tom Maxwell 2007 Ed St. John
2004 Alvin Tuck 1996 Michael Steadman
2005 Craig Dibble 2001 Bev Stevens
2005 Laurie Kommritz 1984 Robert Stewart
2005 Ray Pflomm 1997 Alex Stockmal
2006 Bill Calderara 1995 Helen Stockmal
2006 Ed Wolf, Sr. 1967 Frank Stone
2007 Tom O'Brien 1979 Joe Strilowich
2007 Ed St. John 1991 William Tanner
2008 Barbara DeVeaux 1988 Michael Troy
2008 Nick Gillotte 2004 Alvin Tuck
2008 Eric Goldstein 1996 Diane Usas
2009 Dave Fanning 2002 Keith Vinchkoski
2009 Cindy Palmer 1978 Rick Weidner
2010 Dave Barrett  1993 Ron Wilson
2011 Dave Shuford 1989 William Winkley
2012 Bruce Bowlus 2006 Ed Wolf, Sr.
2012 Doug Dorsey 2003 Greg Zap
2012 Erik Zars 2012 Eric Zars
Top of Page   
Top of Page     
  Top of Page   
Top of Page     
  Top of Page   

Blue and Gold Knot Bar

Site Map & Search

Disclosures, Copyright & Privacy Notices

E-mail Webmaster

 

One Page Back  Bottom of Page  Home  Top of Page